TEENER B

League Standings

TEENER B - Albright Division

PosTeamGPWLTPtsPctRFRAStrk
1Wilhelm Paxtang (B)5500101.000418W5
2Linglestown 2 Red (B)532060.6003230W1
3Linglestown 1 Blue (B)422040.5002625W1
4Upper Dauphin (B)412130.2501122W1
5Paxton (B)513130.2003222W1
6Halifax (B)404000.0001346L4

TEENER B – Stammel Division

PosTeamGPWLTPtsPctRFRAStrk
1LD TABA (B)5500101.0005610W5
1Palmyra (B)5500101.000481W5
3Hershey (B)422040.5001719W2
4Lower Dauphin (B)202000.000330L2
4Middletown (B)707000.000672L7

Schedule/Scores

DateHomeResultAwayFieldGame No.
2021-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2021Palmyra (B)10 - 0Middletown (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
100
2021-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)7 - 12Wilhelm Paxtang (B)
Koon's Park
102
2021-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2021Middletown (B)0 - 10LD TABA (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
103
2021-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:00PostponedHalifax (B)
Pebble Beach Field
101
2021-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2021Palmyra (B)10 - 1Halifax (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
106
2021-04-30 18:00:0004/30/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)5 - 4Paxton (B)
Koon's Park
104
2021-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2021Palmyra (B)6 - 0Hershey (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
107
2021-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2021Paxton (B)1 - 1Upper Dauphin (B)
CD East JV Field
148
2021-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2021LD TABA (B)14 - 2Middletown (B)
LD Middle School
108
2021-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)0 - 7Wilhelm Paxtang (B)
Koon's Park
109
2021-05-05 17:45:0005/05/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)4 - 2Paxton (B)
Koon's Park
111
2021-05-05 18:00:0005/05/2021Middletown (B)0 - 11Palmyra (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
110
2021-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2021LD TABA (B)11 - 1Upper Dauphin (B)
LD Middle School
112
2021-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)4 - 0Hershey (B)
Berard Park
113
2021-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)9 - 6Halifax (B)
Koon's Park
114
2021-05-07 18:00:0005/07/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:00PostponedLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
CD East JV Field
116
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)7 - 9Hershey (B)
Koon's Park
118
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)5 - 0Upper Dauphin (B)
Berard Park
119
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Middletown (B)1 - 12LD TABA (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
120
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)13 - 1Halifax (B)
Berard Park
121
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)5 - 9Upper Dauphin (B)
Koon's Park
122
2021-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2021Middletown (B)1 - 7Linglestown 2 Red (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
123
2021-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2021Paxton (B)6 - 9LD TABA (B)
CD East JV Field
124
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Palmyra (B)11 - 0Lower Dauphin (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
125
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Hershey (B)8 - 2Middletown (B)
Pebble Beach Field
126
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Paxton (B)19 - 3Lower Dauphin (B)
CD East JV Field
127
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)14 - 5Halifax (B)
Koon's Park
128
2021-05-16 13:00:0005/16/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 13:00:001:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
117
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
LD Middle School
129
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (B)
Koon's Park
130
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)
Pebble Beach Field
131
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)
Koon's Park
105
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
CD East JV Field
132
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
LD Middle School
133
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Keller Field
134
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)
Koon's Park
135
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
Pebble Beach Field
136
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (B)
CD East JV Field
137
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)
Berard Park
138
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
115
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
CD East JV Field
139
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
Pebble Beach Field
140
2021-05-22 12:30:0005/22/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 12:30:0012:30 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
Koon's Park
141
2021-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
Pebble Beach Field
142
2021-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
143
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Middletown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
144
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
145
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)
Berard Park
146
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)
Pebble Beach Field
147
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
149
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
150
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)
Berard Park
151
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)
Keller Field
152
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
Koon's Park
153
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
154
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)
Pebble Beach Field
155
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)
LD Middle School
156
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Koon's Park
157
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
158
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)
Koon's Park
159
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
Pool Field
160
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Middletown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
161
2021-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
163
2021-06-03 18:30:0006/03/2021Middletown (B) 18:30:006:30 pmPaxton (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
162
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
Pool Field
164
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
Berard Park
165
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
Berard Park
166
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)
Pebble Beach Field
167
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)
Pool Field
168
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)
Keller Field
169
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
170
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
CD East JV Field
171
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
Keller Field
172
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
LD Middle School
173
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
Pool Field
174
2021-06-10 19:00:0006/10/2021Middletown (B) 19:00:007:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
175
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
Koon's Park
176
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Berard Park
178
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)
LD Middle School
179
2021-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2021Middletown (B) 19:00:007:00 pmHalifax (B)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
177
2021-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
LD Middle School
180
2021-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
Keller Field
181
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
Pool Field
182
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)
Keller Field
183
2021-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
184
2021-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)
Koon's Park
185
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
CD East JV Field
186
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)
LD Middle School
187
2021-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)
Pool Field
188
2021-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)
Keller Field
189
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
Keller Field
190
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)
Pool Field
191
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
192
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)
Northside Elementary School Field
193
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Pool Field
194
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)
Keller Field
195
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)
Koon's Park
196
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)
Pool Field
197
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)
Myo Park, Millersburg
198
2021-06-28 18:00:5606/28/2021 18:00:56TBD
199
2021-06-29 18:00:4006/29/2021 18:00:40TBD
200