Fixtures

(117)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Catherine Hall Field

Milton Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(119)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Keller Field

LD 2 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(130)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton 1 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(133)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Paxton 2 (B)

(138)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs LD 1 (B)

(144)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(149)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown 1 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(151)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Middletown 2 (B)

(155)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Middletown 2 (B)

(157)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Catherine Hall Field

Milton Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(172)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(173)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Susquehanna (B)

(177)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(188)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Paxton 1 (B)

(193)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown (B)

(205)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Hershey (B)

Results

(110)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs LD 3 (B)

(105)
8 - 9
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton 2 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(288)
3 - 8
Albright Division
Keller Field

Lower Dauphin 1 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(282)
5 - 1
Albright Division
Lower Dauphin Middle School

TABA (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(280)
9 - 1
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Lower Dauphin 1 (B)

(215)
4 - 6
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna 2 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(273)
14 - 2
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Susquehanna 1 (B)

(266)
7 - 3
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Susquehanna 2 (B)

(262)
15 - 3
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Middletown (B)

(259)
18 - 6
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Lower Dauphin 2 (B)

(252)
5 - 17
Albright Division
Keller Field

Lower Dauphin 2 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(250)
8 - 6
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Hershey (B)

(244)
11 - 2
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown (B)

(238)
8 - 11
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Harrisburg (B)

(233)
1 - 13
Albright Division
Harrisburg High School

Harrisburg (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(229)
5 - 3
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(214)
6 - 18
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(221)
4 - 19
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna 1 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(210)
8 - 7
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(202)
5 - 8
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs TABA (B)