Fixtures

(161)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Haliax Park

Halifax (B) vs Paxton (B)

(166)
7:00 pm
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown (B) vs Paxton (B)

(168)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(176)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Susquehanna (B)

(178)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Linglestown 1 (B)

(182)
1:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Paxton (B)

(190)
7:00 pm
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna (B) vs Paxton (B)

(192)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Hershey 1 (B)

Results

(159)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs LD TABA (B)

(153)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Haliax Park

Halifax (B) vs Paxton (B)

(191)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey 2 (B) vs Paxton (B)

(147)
9 - 5
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 2 (B) vs Paxton (B)

(136)
6 - 4
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Susquehanna (B)

(131)
9 - 0
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Halifax (B)

(122)
0 - 8
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 1 (B) vs Paxton (B)

(117)
15 - 11
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 2 (B) vs Paxton (B)

(111)
22 - 0
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Lower Dauphin (B)

(107)
5 - 2
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Linglestown 2 (B)

(154)
3 - 4
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Paxton (B)

(193)
10 - 0
Albright Division
Northside Elementary School Field

Palmyra (B) vs Paxton (B)

(186)
7 - 24
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Wilhelm Paxtang (B)

(185)
15 - 6
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 1 Blue (B) vs Paxton (B)

(116)
14 - 16
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Linglestown 1 Blue (B)

(171)
3 - 6
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Linglestown 2 Red (B)

(168)
3 - 9
Albright Division
Pool Field

Halifax (B) vs Paxton (B)

(162)
6:30 pm
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown (B) vs Paxton (B)

(147)
4 - 6
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Paxton (B)

(146)
6 - 0
Albright Division
Berard Park

Wilhelm Paxtang (B) vs Paxton (B)

(139)
10 - 0
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Linglestown 2 Red (B)

(137)
10 - 3
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Halifax (B)

(132)
11 - 16
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Wilhelm Paxtang (B)

(127)
19 - 3
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Lower Dauphin (B)

(124)
6 - 9
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs LD TABA (B)

(111)
4 - 2
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 2 Red (B) vs Paxton (B)

(148)
1 - 1
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(104)
5 - 4
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 1 Blue (B) vs Paxton (B)