Fixtures

(152)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Middletown 1 (B)

(159)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Paxton 2 (B)

(165)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton 1 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(167)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Milton Hershey (B)

(171)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Keller Field

LD 1 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(177)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(180)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Susquehanna (B)

(143)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Keller Field

LD 3 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(191)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs LD 2 (B)

(197)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton 2 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(205)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Hershey (B)

(206)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown 2 (B) vs Hershey (B)

Results

(139)
6 - 4
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Linglestown (B)

(134)
Postponed
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Paxton 1 (B)

(131)
4 - 6
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna (B) vs Hershey (B)

(123)
2 - 7
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown (B) vs Hershey (B)

(114)
12 - 3
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Middletown 1 (B)

(104)
7 - 12
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown 2 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(286)
1 - 8
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna 1 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(283)
1 - 10
Albright Division
Keller Field

Lower Dauphin 2 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(268)
6 - 10
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Linglestown (B)

(275)
13 - 4
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Lower Dauphin 2 (B)

(271)
1 - 13
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Hershey

Hershey (B) vs TABA (B)

(265)
6 - 9
Albright Division
Harrisburg High School

Harrisburg (B) vs Hershey (B)

(201)
16 - 4
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Hershey

Hershey (B) vs Susquehanna 1 (B)

(258)
2 - 7
Albright Division
Keller Field

Lower Dauphin 1 (B) vs Hershey (B)

(240)
5 - 8
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown (B) vs Hershey (B)

(250)
8 - 6
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Hershey (B)

(248)
8 - 7
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Susquehanna 2 (B)

(234)
3 - 7
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Lower Dauphin 1 (B)

(229)
5 - 3
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(226)
1 - 3
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood

Middletown (B) vs Hershey (B)

(224)
16 - 7
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Middletown (B)

(206)
6 - 4
Albright Division
Memorial Field, Hershey

TABA (B) vs Hershey (B)

(205)
14 - 2
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Harrisburg (B)

(203)
2 - 14
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna 2 (B) vs Hershey (B)