FULL GAME SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateHomeResultAwayLeagueFieldGame No.
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Susquehanna (A)3 - 7Lower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
1
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021LD TABA (A)6 - 1Linglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
2
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Linglestown (A)4 - 15LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
3
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Harrisburg (A)1 - 9Lower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
4
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021LD TABA (A)8 - 2Lower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
5
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Harrisburg (A)6 - 5Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
6
2021-05-18 19:00:0005/18/2021Middletown (A)6 - 10Linglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
7
2021-06-01 17:00:0006/01/2021Palmyra (A)0 - 3Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmyra Middle School
8
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021LD TABA (A)9 - 3Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
9
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021Paxton (A)2 - 3Palmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
10
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Lower Dauphin (A)6 - 21Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
11
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021LD TABA (A)19 - 4Harrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
12
2021-05-20 19:00:0005/20/2021Middletown (A)2 - 6Linglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
13
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Lower Dauphin (A)10 - 9Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
14
2021-07-06 19:00:0007/06/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
15
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Middletown (A)2 - 15Palmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
16
2021-05-24 19:00:0005/24/2021Middletown (A)0 - 19Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
17
2021-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2021LD TABA (A)3 - 1Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
18
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
19
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Palmyra (A)23 - 0Harrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmyra Middle School
20
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Susquehanna (A)3 - 12Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
21
2021-06-28 19:00:0006/28/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 19:00:007:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
22
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Linglestown (A)7 - 7Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
23
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Linglestown (A)0 - 9Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
24
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Palmyra (A)10 - 2LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
OAL Sports Complex
25
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Harrisburg (A)3 - 12Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
26
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Lower Dauphin (A)1 - 17Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
27
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:00PostponedPaxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
28
2021-06-01 19:00:0006/01/2021Middletown (A)0 - 12LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
29
2021-06-01 19:00:0006/01/2021Hershey (A)3 - 6Palmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
30
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Susquehanna (A)4 - 1Linglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
31
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Paxton (A)10 - 0Harrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
32
2021-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2021Palmyra (A)9 - 1Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmyra Middle School
33
2021-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
34
2021-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
35
2021-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2021LD TABA (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
36
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Paxton (A)11 - 12Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
37
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Harrisburg (A)1 - 11Linglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
38
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Harrisburg (A)6 - 15Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
39
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021LD TABA (A)7 - 7Palmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
40
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Susquehanna (A)4 - 12LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
41
2021-06-08 19:00:0006/08/2021Hershey (A)12 - 0Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
42
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Lower Dauphin (A)14 - 9Harrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
43
2021-06-08 20:00:0006/08/2021Palmyra (A)13 - 1Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
OAL Sports Complex
44
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021Harrisburg (A)0 - 9LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
45
2021-06-09 19:00:0006/09/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmPaxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
46
2021-06-10 19:00:0006/10/2021Hershey (A)10 - 0Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
47
2021-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2021Palmyra (A)9 - 1Lower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmyra Middle School
48
2021-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
49
2021-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2021Susquehanna (A) 19:00:007:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
50
2021-06-14 19:00:0006/14/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
51
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Palmyra (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmyra Middle School
52
2021-06-15 19:00:0006/15/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
53
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
54
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
55
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021LD TABA (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
56
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
57
2021-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
58
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
59
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary Field
60
2021-06-21 19:00:0006/21/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmLD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
61
2021-06-22 19:00:0006/22/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
62
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
63
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
64
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
65
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Palmyra (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmyra Middle School
66
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
67
2021-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
68
2021-06-25 19:00:0006/25/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
69
2021-06-28 19:00:0006/28/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
70
2021-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2021Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
71
2021-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
72
2021-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2021LD TABA (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
LD Middle School
73
2021-06-30 20:00:0006/30/2021Hershey (A) 20:00:008:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
74
2021-06-30 18:00:0006/30/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
75
2021-06-30 19:00:0006/30/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
76
2021-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2021Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Harrisburg High School
77
2021-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:00PostponedLower Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
78
2021-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans Field
79
2021-07-07 18:00:0007/07/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
80
2021-07-08 18:00:4107/08/2021Palmyra (A) 18:00:416:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Palmrya Middle School
81
2021-07-12 18:00:0907/12/2021 18:00:09TBDAmerican, National, Teener A
82
2021-07-13 18:00:2307/13/2021 18:00:23TBDAmerican, National, Teener A
83
2021-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2021Palmyra (B)10 - 0Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
100
2021-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
101
2021-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)7 - 12Wilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
102
2021-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2021Middletown (B)0 - 10LD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
103
2021-04-30 18:00:0004/30/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)5 - 4Paxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
104
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)7 - 2Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
105
2021-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2021Palmyra (B)10 - 1Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
106
2021-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2021Palmyra (B)6 - 0Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
107
2021-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2021LD TABA (B)14 - 2Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
108
2021-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)0 - 7Wilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
109
2021-05-05 18:00:0005/05/2021Middletown (B)0 - 11Palmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
110
2021-05-05 17:45:0005/05/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)4 - 2Paxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
111
2021-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2021LD TABA (B)11 - 1Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
112
2021-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)4 - 0Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
113
2021-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)9 - 6Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
114
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Upper Dauphin (B)10 - 9Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
115
2021-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2021Paxton (B)14 - 16Linglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
116
2021-05-16 13:00:0005/16/2021Upper Dauphin (B)13 - 3Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
117
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)7 - 9Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
118
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)5 - 0Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
119
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Middletown (B)1 - 12LD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
120
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)13 - 1Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
121
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)5 - 9Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
122
2021-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2021Middletown (B)1 - 7Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
123
2021-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2021Paxton (B)6 - 9LD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
124
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Palmyra (B)11 - 0Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
125
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Hershey (B)8 - 2Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
126
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Paxton (B)19 - 3Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
127
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)14 - 5Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
128
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021LD TABA (B)15 - 11Wilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
129
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)16 - 3Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
130
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021Hershey (B)14 - 3Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
131
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Paxton (B)11 - 16Wilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
132
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021LD TABA (B)15 - 1Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
133
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021Lower Dauphin (B)0 - 14Linglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
134
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)13 - 1Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
135
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Hershey (B)2 - 3Palmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
136
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Paxton (B)10 - 3Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
137
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)4 - 0Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
138
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Paxton (B)10 - 0Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
139
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
140
2021-05-22 12:30:0005/22/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)4 - 8Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
141
2021-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2021Hershey (B)12 - 9Palmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
142
2021-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2021Upper Dauphin (B)7 - 5Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
143
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Middletown (B)6 - 3Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
144
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Upper Dauphin (B)12 - 8Halifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
145
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)6 - 0Paxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
146
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Hershey (B)4 - 6Paxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
147
2021-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2021Paxton (B)1 - 1Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
148
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Upper Dauphin (B)5 - 12Linglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
149
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
150
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)16 - 4Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
151
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Lower Dauphin (B)2 - 5LD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
152
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
153
2021-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
154
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Hershey (B)3 - 4LD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
155
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021LD TABA (B)3 - 0Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
156
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B)6 - 9Linglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
157
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Palmyra (B)12 - 0Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
158
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B)9 - 6Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
159
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Halifax (B)0 - 19Wilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
160
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Middletown (B)1 - 11Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
161
2021-06-03 18:30:0006/03/2021Middletown (B) 18:30:006:30 pmPaxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
162
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
163
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Halifax (B)8 - 7Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
164
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B)6 - 5Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
165
2021-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
166
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Hershey (B)4 - 10Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
167
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Halifax (B)3 - 9Paxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
168
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Lower Dauphin (B)12 - 10Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
169
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Upper Dauphin (B)2 - 12Linglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
170
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Paxton (B)3 - 6Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
171
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021Lower Dauphin (B)1 - 14Linglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
172
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021LD TABA (B)11 - 6Palmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
173
2021-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
174
2021-06-10 19:00:0006/10/2021Middletown (B)10 - 10Lower Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
175
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
176
2021-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2021Middletown (B) 19:00:007:00 pmHalifax (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
177
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Wilhelm Paxtang (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Berard Park
178
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
179
2021-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
180
2021-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
181
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
182
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
183
2021-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
184
2021-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2021Linglestown 1 Blue (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
185
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021Paxton (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
186
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021LD TABA (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
LD Middle School
187
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
188
2021-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
189
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
190
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
191
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 2 Red (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
192
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Palmyra (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Northside Elementary School Field
193
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
194
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Lower Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
195
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Linglestown 2 Red (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
196
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Halifax (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown 1 Blue (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pool Field
197
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmWilhelm Paxtang (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
198
2021-06-28 18:00:5606/28/2021 18:00:56TBDAlbright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
199
2021-06-29 18:00:4006/29/2021 18:00:40TBDAlbright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
200
2021-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2021Hershey (C)15 - 9Linglestown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
300
2021-04-30 18:00:0004/30/2021Linglestown (C)4 - 3Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
301
2021-05-01 19:00:0005/01/2021Middletown (C)8 - 19Hershey (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
302
2021-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2021Susquehanna (C)5 - 8Hershey (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
303
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021Susquehanna (C)7 - 0Linglestown (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
304
2021-05-23 19:00:0005/23/2021Hershey (C)6 - 4Middletown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
305
2021-06-06 19:00:0006/06/2021Middletown (C)13 - 1Linglestown (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
306
2021-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2021Linglestown (C)1 - 12Middletown (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
307
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021Hershey (C)15 - 4Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
308
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Linglestown (C)8 - 10Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
309
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Middletown (C)18 - 14Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
310
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Hershey (C)17 - 8Linglestown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
311
2021-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2021Susquehanna (C)5 - 4Middletown (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
312
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Linglestown (C)3 - 19Hershey (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
313
2021-06-19 19:00:0006/19/2021Middletown (C) 19:00:007:00 pmHershey (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
314
2021-05-19 19:00:0005/19/2021Susquehanna (C)5 - 13Linglestown (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
315
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Hershey (C)16 - 4Middletown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
316
2021-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2021Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
317
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Linglestown (C)2 - 4Middletown (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
318
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Susquehanna (C)8 - 9Hershey (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
319
2021-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2021Middletown (C) 20:00:008:00 pmLinglestown (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
320
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Hershey (C)6 - 10Middletown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
321
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Hershey (C)7 - 6Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
322
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Middletown (C)9 - 11Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
323
2021-06-09 19:00:0006/09/2021Susquehanna (C) 19:00:007:00 pmHershey (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
324
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Middletown (C)16 - 4Linglestown (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
325
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021Linglestown (C)0 - 14Susquehanna (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
326
2021-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2021Middletown (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
327
2021-06-14 19:00:0006/14/2021Susquehanna (C) 19:00:007:00 pmMiddletown (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
328
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Linglestown (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
329
2021-06-17 19:00:0006/17/2021Middletown (C) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (C)Teener C
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
330
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021Hershey (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
331
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Linglestown (C) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
332
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Hershey (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
333
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (C)Teener C
Veterans Field
334
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Linglestown (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
335
2021-06-28 18:00:4906/28/2021 18:00:49TBDTeener C
336
2021-06-29 18:00:2906/29/2021 18:00:29TBDTeener C
337

TEENER A SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateHomeResultAwayFieldGame No.
2021-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2021LD TABA (A)6 - 1Linglestown (A)
LD Middle School
2
2021-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2021Linglestown (A)4 - 15LD TABA (A)
Koon's Park
3
2021-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2021Harrisburg (A)1 - 9Lower Dauphin (A)
Harrisburg High School
4
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021LD TABA (A)8 - 2Lower Dauphin (A)
Nye Elementary School
5
2021-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2021Harrisburg (A)6 - 5Paxton (A)
Harrisburg High School
6
2021-05-18 19:00:0005/18/2021Middletown (A)6 - 10Linglestown (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
7
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021LD TABA (A)9 - 3Susquehanna (A)
LD Middle School
9
2021-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2021Paxton (A)2 - 3Palmyra (A)
CD East JV Field
10
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021Lower Dauphin (A)6 - 21Susquehanna (A)
Nye Elementary School
11
2021-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2021LD TABA (A)19 - 4Harrisburg (A)
LD Middle School
12
2021-05-20 19:00:0005/20/2021Middletown (A)2 - 6Linglestown (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
13
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Lower Dauphin (A)10 - 9Paxton (A)
Nye Elementary School
14
2021-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2021Middletown (A)2 - 15Palmyra (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
16
2021-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2021LD TABA (A)3 - 1Paxton (A)
LD Middle School
18
2021-05-24 19:00:0005/24/2021Middletown (A)0 - 19Hershey (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
17
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Palmyra (A)23 - 0Harrisburg (A)
Palmyra Middle School
20
2021-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2021Susquehanna (A)3 - 12Hershey (A)
Veterans Field
21
2021-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2021Linglestown (A)7 - 7Paxton (A)
Koon's Park
23
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Linglestown (A)0 - 9Hershey (A)
Koon's Park
24
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Palmyra (A)10 - 2LD TABA (A)
OAL Sports Complex
25
2021-05-27 18:00:0005/27/2021Harrisburg (A)3 - 12Middletown (A)
Harrisburg High School
26
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Lower Dauphin (A)1 - 17Hershey (A)
Nye Elementary School
27
2021-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:00PostponedPaxton (A)
Veterans Field
28
2021-06-01 17:00:0006/01/2021Palmyra (A)0 - 3Hershey (A)
Palmyra Middle School
8
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Susquehanna (A)4 - 1Linglestown (A)
Veterans Field
31
2021-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2021Paxton (A)10 - 0Harrisburg (A)
CD East JV Field
32
2021-06-01 19:00:0006/01/2021Middletown (A)0 - 12LD TABA (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
29
2021-06-01 19:00:0006/01/2021Hershey (A)3 - 6Palmyra (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
30
2021-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2021Susquehanna (A)3 - 7Lower Dauphin (A)
Veterans Field
1
2021-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2021Palmyra (A)9 - 1Middletown (A)
Palmyra Middle School
33
2021-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2021LD TABA (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (A)
LD Middle School
36
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Paxton (A)11 - 12Middletown (A)
CD East JV Field
37
2021-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2021Harrisburg (A)1 - 11Linglestown (A)
Harrisburg High School
38
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021Harrisburg (A)6 - 15Hershey (A)
Harrisburg High School
39
2021-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2021LD TABA (A)7 - 7Palmyra (A)
LD Middle School
40
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Susquehanna (A)4 - 12LD TABA (A)
Veterans Field
41
2021-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2021Lower Dauphin (A)14 - 9Harrisburg (A)
Nye Elementary School
43
2021-06-08 19:00:0006/08/2021Hershey (A)12 - 0Middletown (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
42
2021-06-08 20:00:0006/08/2021Palmyra (A)13 - 1Paxton (A)
OAL Sports Complex
44
2021-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2021Harrisburg (A)0 - 9LD TABA (A)
Harrisburg High School
45
2021-06-09 19:00:0006/09/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmPaxton (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
46
2021-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2021Palmyra (A)9 - 1Lower Dauphin (A)
Palmyra Middle School
48
2021-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)
Koon's Park
49
2021-06-10 19:00:0006/10/2021Hershey (A)10 - 0Paxton (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
47
2021-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2021Susquehanna (A) 19:00:007:00 pmHarrisburg (A)
Veterans Field
50
2021-06-14 19:00:0006/14/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
51
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Palmyra (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
Palmyra Middle School
52
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)
CD East JV Field
54
2021-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (A)
Nye Elementary School
55
2021-06-15 19:00:0006/15/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmHarrisburg (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
53
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021LD TABA (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)
LD Middle School
56
2021-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)
Koon's Park
57
2021-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)
CD East JV Field
58
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)
Harrisburg High School
59
2021-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)
Nye Elementary Field
60
2021-06-21 19:00:0006/21/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmLD TABA (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
61
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)
Koon's Park
63
2021-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (A)
CD East JV Field
64
2021-06-22 19:00:0006/22/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
62
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)
Nye Elementary School
19
2021-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
CD East JV Field
65
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Palmyra (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)
Palmyra Middle School
66
2021-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)
CD East JV Field
67
2021-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)
Veterans Field
68
2021-06-25 19:00:0006/25/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmLower Dauphin (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
69
2021-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2021Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD TABA (A)
Harrisburg High School
71
2021-06-28 19:00:0006/28/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 19:00:007:00 pmMiddletown (A)
Nye Elementary School
22
2021-06-28 19:00:0006/28/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
70
2021-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)
Nye Elementary School
35
2021-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2021Paxton (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)
CD East JV Field
72
2021-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2021LD TABA (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)
LD Middle School
73
2021-06-30 18:00:0006/30/2021Lower Dauphin (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPalmyra (A)
Nye Elementary School
75
2021-06-30 19:00:0006/30/2021Middletown (A) 19:00:007:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
76
2021-06-30 20:00:0006/30/2021Hershey (A) 20:00:008:00 pmLinglestown (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
74
2021-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2021Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
Harrisburg High School
77
2021-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)
Koon's Park
34
2021-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:00PostponedLower Dauphin (A)
Koon's Park
78
2021-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2021Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton (A)
Veterans Field
79
2021-07-06 19:00:0007/06/2021Hershey (A) 19:00:007:00 pmHarrisburg (A)
Memorial Field, Hershey
15
2021-07-07 18:00:0007/07/2021Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)
Koon's Park
80
2021-07-08 18:00:4107/08/2021Palmyra (A) 18:00:416:00 pmLinglestown (A)
Palmrya Middle School
81
2021-07-12 18:00:0907/12/2021 18:00:09TBD
82
2021-07-13 18:00:2307/13/2021 18:00:23TBD
83