Fixtures

(163)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Keller Field

Lower Dauphin (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(167)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Halifax (B)

(168)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(180)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Lower Dauphin Middle School

LD TABA (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(182)
1:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Paxton (B)

(183)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Haliax Park

Halifax (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(187)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey 1 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(195)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 1 (B)

(197)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 1 (B)

Results

(155)
6:00 pm
Albright Division
Haliax Park

Halifax (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(152)
5 - 13
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 2 (B)

(145)
4 - 19
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 2 (B)

(140)
3 - 0
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 1 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(124)
1 - 15
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Hershey 2 (B)

(120)
7 - 8
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Susquehanna (B)

(116)
5 - 12
Albright Division
Gratz

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Middletown (B)

(108)
12 - 0
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 2 (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(102)
16 - 3
Albright Division
Veterans

Susquehanna (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(198)
4 - 17
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Wilhelm Paxtang (B)

(154)
3 - 4
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Paxton (B)

(192)
3 - 11
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 2 Red (B)

(188)
11 - 4
Albright Division
Pool Field

Halifax (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(184)
15 - 2
Albright Division
Northside Elementary School Field

Palmyra (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(170)
2 - 12
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 1 Blue (B)

(167)
4 - 10
Albright Division
Pebble Beach Field

Hershey (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(159)
9 - 6
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 1 Blue (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(149)
5 - 12
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 1 Blue (B)

(145)
12 - 8
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Halifax (B)

(143)
7 - 5
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Linglestown 2 Red (B)

(115)
10 - 9
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Middletown (B)

(138)
4 - 0
Albright Division
Berard Park

Wilhelm Paxtang (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(117)
13 - 3
Albright Division
Myo Park, Millersburg

Upper Dauphin (B) vs Lower Dauphin (B)

(122)
5 - 9
Albright Division
Koon's Park

Linglestown 2 Red (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(119)
5 - 0
Albright Division
Berard Park

Wilhelm Paxtang (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(112)
11 - 1
Albright Division
LD Middle School

LD TABA (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)

(148)
1 - 1
Albright Division
CD East JV Field

Paxton (B) vs Upper Dauphin (B)