DateHomeResultAwayLeagueFieldGame No.
2024-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
1
2023-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2023Paxton (A)3 - 6Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
1
2024-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Keller Field
2
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Paxton (A)10 - 14Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
2
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
3
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Upper Dauphin (A)7 - 18Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
3
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
4
2023-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)7 - 2Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
4
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
5
2023-05-17 19:00:0005/17/2023Hershey (A)7 - 9Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
5
2024-05-14 18:00:0005/14/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
6
2023-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)14 - 6Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
6
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
7
2023-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
7
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
8
2023-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2023Susquehanna (A)12 - 8Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
8
2024-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
9
2023-05-19 19:00:0005/19/2023Middletown (A)6 - 19Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
9
2024-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
10
2023-05-22 19:00:0005/22/2023Hershey (A)3 - 0Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
10
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
11
2023-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2023Susquehanna (A)8 - 7Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
11
2023-06-06 19:00:0006/06/2023Middletown (A)2 - 19Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
12
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
12
2023-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)12 - 2Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
13
2024-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
13
2023-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2023Upper Dauphin (A)5 - 11Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
14
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
14
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Paxton (A)7 - 14Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
15
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
15
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Upper Dauphin (A)11 - 21Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
16
2024-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
16
2023-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)11 - 0Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
17
2024-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
17
2023-05-29 19:00:0005/29/2023Middletown (A)3 - 10Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
18
2024-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
18
2023-05-31 19:00:0005/31/2023Susquehanna (A)8 - 10Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
19
2024-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
19
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)6 - 2Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
20
2024-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
20
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Upper Dauphin (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
21
2024-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
21
2023-06-01 19:00:0006/01/2023Hershey (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
22
2024-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
22
2023-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
23
2024-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
23
2023-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2023Susquehanna (A)12 - 2Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
24
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
24
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023Susquehanna (A)7 - 4Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
25
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
25
2023-06-05 19:00:0006/05/2023Middletown (A)9 - 13Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
26
2024-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
26
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023Paxton (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
27
2024-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
27
2023-06-07 19:00:0006/07/2023Hershey (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
28
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
28
2023-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)10 - 0Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
29
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
29
2023-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
30
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
30
2023-06-29 18:30:0006/29/2023Hershey (A)11 - 0Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
31
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
31
2023-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2023Upper Dauphin (A)5 - 3Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
32
2024-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
32
2023-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
33
2024-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
33
2023-06-12 19:00:0006/12/2023Susquehanna (A)9 - 2Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
34
2024-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
34
2023-06-12 19:00:0006/12/2023Middletown (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
35
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
35
2023-06-13 19:00:0006/13/2023Hershey (A)1 - 5Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
36
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
36
2023-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2023Paxton (A)13 - 17Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
37
2024-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
37
2023-06-14 19:00:0006/14/2023Susquehanna (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
38
2024-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
38
2023-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)12 - 5Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
39
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
39
2023-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2023Upper Dauphin (A)4 - 2Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
40
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
40
2023-06-15 19:00:0006/15/2023Hershey (A)4 - 4Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
41
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
41
2023-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2023Lingelstown 1 (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
42
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
42
2023-06-19 19:00:0006/19/2023Middletown (A)4 - 10Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
43
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
43
2023-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
44
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
44
2023-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2023Paxton (A)3 - 4Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
45
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
45
2023-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
46
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
46
2023-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2023Middletown (A)11 - 11Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
47
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
47
2023-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
48
2024-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
48
2023-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2023Paxton (A)5 - 12Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
49
2024-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
49
2023-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Middletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
50
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
50
2023-06-26 19:00:0006/26/2023Susquehanna (A)3 - 3Hershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
51
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
51
2023-06-27 19:00:0006/27/2023Susquehanna (A)2 - 7Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
52
2024-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
52
2023-07-07 18:30:0007/07/2023Paxton (A) 18:30:00CanceledMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
53
2024-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
53
2023-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2023Upper Dauphin (A)7 - 0LD TABA (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
54
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
54
2023-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2023Upper Dauphin (A)3 - 6Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
55
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
55
2023-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
56
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
56
2023-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2023Upper Dauphin (A)7 - 0Paxton (A)American, National, Teener A
Gratz
57
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
57
2023-06-30 19:00:0006/30/2023Hershey (A)7 - 0Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
58
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
58
2023-07-03 19:00:0007/03/2023Middletown (A)6 - 8Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
59
2024-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
59
2023-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2023LD TABA (A)0 - 7Upper Dauphin (A)American, National, Teener A
Nye Elementary School
60
2024-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2024Halifax (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Halifax Park
60
2024-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2024Middletown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
61
2023-07-05 19:00:1107/05/2023Hershey (A)11 - 3Lingelstown 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
61
2023-07-05 19:00:0007/05/2023Middletown (A)2 - 11Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
62
2024-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
62
2023-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2023Paxton (A)13 - 7Susquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
CD East JV Field
63
2024-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
63
2024-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2024LD 2 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
64
2024-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
65
2024-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2024LD 1 (A) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown (A)American, National, Teener A
Lower Dauphin Middle School
66
2024-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2024Linglestown (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Koon's Park
67
2024-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
68
2024-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2024Susquehanna (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Veterans
69
2024-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2024Harrisburg (A) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (A)American, National, Teener A
Penbrook Park
70
2024-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (A)American, National, Teener A
Pebble Beach Field
71
2024-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2024Hershey (A) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (A)American, National, Teener A
Memorial Field, Hershey
72
2024-04-20 17:00:0004/20/2024LD 1 (B)3 - 21LD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
100
2024-04-17 18:00:0004/17/2024LD 3 (B)5 - 9LD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
101
2024-04-18 18:00:0004/18/2024Linglestown (B)5 - 4Susquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
102
2024-04-19 18:00:0004/19/2024Paxton 2 (B)16 - 4Middletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
103
2024-04-22 18:00:0004/22/2024Middletown 2 (B)7 - 12Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
104
2024-04-22 18:00:0004/22/2024Paxton 2 (B)8 - 9Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
105
2024-04-22 18:00:0004/22/2024Susquehanna (B)16 - 8Milton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
106
2024-04-23 18:00:0004/23/2024Linglestown (B)4 - 3LD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
107
2024-04-23 18:00:0004/23/2024Paxton 1 (B)3 - 3Milton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
108
2024-04-24 18:00:0004/24/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
109
2024-04-24 18:00:0004/24/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
110
2024-04-25 18:00:0004/25/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
111
2024-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
112
2024-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
113
2024-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
114
2024-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
115
2024-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
116
2024-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
117
2024-04-30 18:00:0004/30/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
118
2024-05-01 18:00:0005/01/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
119
2024-05-01 18:00:0005/01/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
120
2024-05-01 18:00:0005/01/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
121
2024-05-02 18:00:0005/02/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
122
2024-05-02 18:00:0005/02/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
123
2024-05-02 18:00:0005/02/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
124
2024-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
125
2024-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
126
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
127
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
128
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
129
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
130
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
131
2024-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
132
2024-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
133
2024-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
134
2024-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
135
2024-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
136
2024-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
137
2024-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
138
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
139
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
140
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
141
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
142
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
143
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
144
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
145
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
146
2024-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
147
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
148
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
149
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
150
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
151
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
152
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
153
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
154
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
155
2024-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
156
2024-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
157
2024-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
158
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
159
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
160
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024Linglestown (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
161
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
162
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
163
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
164
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
165
2024-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
166
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
167
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
168
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
169
2024-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
170
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
171
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
172
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
173
2024-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
174
2024-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 3 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
175
2024-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
176
2024-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmUpper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
177
2024-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
178
2024-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
179
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
180
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
181
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
182
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Paxton 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
183
2024-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
184
2024-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
185
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024LD 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
186
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
187
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
188
2024-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
189
2024-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
190
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
191
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
192
2024-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
193
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
194
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
195
2024-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
196
2024-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2024Paxton 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
CD East JV Field
197
2024-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
198
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024LD 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
199
2023-04-24 18:00:0004/24/2023Linglestown (B)6 - 1Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
200
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
200
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023Hershey (B)16 - 4Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Hershey
201
2024-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMiddletown 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
201
2023-04-25 18:00:0004/25/2023Upper Dauphin (B)5 - 8TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
202
2024-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2024Susquehanna (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
202
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024LD 3 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmPaxton 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
203
2023-04-25 18:00:0004/25/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)2 - 14Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
203
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024Middletown 1 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmMilton Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
204
2023-04-25 18:00:0004/25/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)4 - 2Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
204
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024Upper Dauphin (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Myo Park, Millersburg
205
2023-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2023Hershey (B)14 - 2Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
205
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024Middletown 2 (B) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
206
2023-05-03 19:00:0005/03/2023TABA (B)6 - 4Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Hershey
206
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024Milton Hershey (B) 18:00:006:00 pmLD 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Catherine Hall Field
207
2023-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2023Linglestown (B)9 - 3Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
207
2023-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)4 - 4Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
208
2023-04-28 18:00:0004/28/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)3 - 4Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
209
2023-05-05 18:00:0005/05/2023Linglestown (B)8 - 7Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
210
2023-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)8 - 14Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
211
2023-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)3 - 11TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
212
2023-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2023Linglestown (B)15 - 11Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
213
2023-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2023Middletown (B)6 - 18Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
214
2023-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)4 - 6Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
215
2023-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2023Middletown (B)6 - 0Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
216
2023-05-07 19:00:0005/07/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)2 - 20TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
217
2023-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2023Linglestown (B)3 - 1Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
218
2023-05-05 18:00:0005/05/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)14 - 21Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
219
2023-05-05 18:00:0005/05/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)9 - 18Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
220
2023-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)4 - 19Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
221
2023-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)3 - 8Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
222
2023-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2023Linglestown (B)0 - 1TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
223
2023-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2023Hershey (B)16 - 7Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
224
2023-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2023Linglestown (B)12 - 2Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
225
2023-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2023Middletown (B)1 - 3Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
226
2023-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2023TABA (B)13 - 0Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
227
2023-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2023Linglestown (B)13 - 1Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
228
2023-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2023Hershey (B)5 - 3Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
229
2023-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)4 - 9Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
230
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)11 - 13Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
231
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023TABA (B)12 - 0Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
232
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Harrisburg (B)1 - 13Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
233
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Hershey (B)3 - 7Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
234
2023-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)1 - 5Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
235
2023-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)1 - 12Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
236
2023-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2023TABA (B)12 - 0Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
237
2023-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2023Upper Dauphin (B)8 - 11Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
238
2023-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2023TABA (B)15 - 0Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
239
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Linglestown (B)5 - 8Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Koon's Park
240
2023-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)13 - 8Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
241
2023-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2023TABA (B)5 - 3Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
242
2023-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2023Harrisburg (B)9 - 8Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
243
2023-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2023Upper Dauphin (B)11 - 2Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
244
2023-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)7 - 18Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
245
2023-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2023Harrisburg (B)6 - 7Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
246
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Harrisburg (B)2 - 22TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
247
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Hershey (B)8 - 7Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
248
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)3 - 12Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
249
2023-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2023Upper Dauphin (B)8 - 6Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
250
2023-05-26 18:00:0005/26/2023Middletown (B)12 - 6Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
251
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)5 - 17Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
252
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Harrisburg (B)19 - 7Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
253
2023-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)11 - 7Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
254
2023-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2023Middletown (B)3 - 2Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
255
2023-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)7 - 11Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
256
2023-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2023Middletown (B)14 - 14Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
257
2023-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)2 - 7Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
258
2023-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2023Upper Dauphin (B)18 - 6Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
259
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023TABA (B)22 - 5Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
260
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)3 - 27Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
261
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023Upper Dauphin (B)15 - 3Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
262
2023-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)14 - 6Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
263
2023-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)4 - 22TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
264
2023-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2023Harrisburg (B)6 - 9Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
265
2023-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2023Upper Dauphin (B)7 - 3Susquehanna 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
266
2023-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2023Middletown (B)14 - 3Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
267
2023-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2023Hershey (B)6 - 10Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
268
2023-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)7 - 10Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
269
2023-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2023Harrisburg (B)11 - 9Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
270
2023-06-09 19:00:0006/09/2023Hershey (B)1 - 13TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Hershey
271
2023-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)11 - 7Harrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
272
2023-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2023Upper Dauphin (B)14 - 2Susquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
273
2023-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)9 - 11Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
274
2023-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2023Hershey (B)13 - 4Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Pebble Beach Field
275
2023-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2023Middletown (B)1 - 10TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
276
2023-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2023Harrisburg (B) 18:00:00CanceledSusquehanna 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
277
2023-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2023Middletown (B)7 - 3Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Memorial Field, Little Hollywood
278
2023-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2023Susquehanna 2 (B)7 - 6Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
279
2023-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2023Upper Dauphin (B)9 - 1Lower Dauphin 1 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Gratz
280
2023-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)3 - 19Linglestown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
281
2023-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2023TABA (B)5 - 1Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
282
2023-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2023Lower Dauphin 2 (B)1 - 10Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
283
2023-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2023Harrisburg (B)4 - 15Middletown (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Harrisburg High School
284
2023-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2023TABA (B)13 - 1Lower Dauphin 2 (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Lower Dauphin Middle School
285
2023-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2023Susquehanna 1 (B)1 - 8Hershey (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
286
2023-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2023Susquehanna 1 (B) 18:00:00CanceledHarrisburg (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Veterans
287
2023-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)3 - 8Upper Dauphin (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
288
2023-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2023Lower Dauphin 1 (B)3 - 17TABA (B)Albright Division, Stammel Division, Teener B
Keller Field
289
2024-04-19 18:00:0004/19/2024Hershey 2 (C)6 - 3Hershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
300
2023-04-25 18:00:0004/25/2023Linglestown (C)1 - 11Hershey (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
300
2024-04-22 18:00:0004/22/2024Hershey 2 (C)2 - 22Susquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
301
2023-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2023Upper Dauphin (C)8 - 3Paxton (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
301
2024-04-22 18:00:0004/22/2024Linglestown Yellow (C)5 - 6Linglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
302
2023-04-27 18:00:0004/27/2023Hershey (C)0 - 14Halifax (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
302
2024-04-25 18:00:0004/25/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
303
2023-04-28 18:00:0004/28/2023Linglestown (C)1 - 16Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
303
2024-04-26 18:00:0004/26/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
304
2023-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2023Hershey (C)3 - 10Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
304
2024-04-29 18:00:0004/29/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
305
2023-05-29 14:00:0005/29/2023Paxton (C)17 - 4Linglestown (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
305
2024-04-30 18:00:0004/30/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
306
2023-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2023Halifax (C)20 - 3Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Dauphin
306
2024-04-30 18:00:0004/30/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
307
2023-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2023Linglestown (C)0 - 12Paxton (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
307
2024-05-01 18:00:0005/01/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
308
2023-05-04 18:00:0005/04/2023Paxton (C)3 - 8Halifax (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
308
2024-05-02 18:00:0005/02/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
309
2023-05-03 18:00:0005/03/2023Upper Dauphin (C)3 - 8Hershey (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
309
2024-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
310
2023-05-05 18:00:0005/05/2023Harrisburg (C)30 - 2Linglestown (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
310
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
311
2023-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2023Halifax (C)19 - 0Linglestown (C)Teener C
Dauphin
311
2024-05-06 18:00:0005/06/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
312
2023-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2023Harrisburg (C)2 - 18Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
312
2024-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
313
2023-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2023Hershey (C)11 - 12Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
313
2024-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
314
2023-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2023Paxton (C)8 - 8Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
314
2024-05-08 18:00:0005/08/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
315
2023-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2023Hershey (C)22 - 10Linglestown (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
315
2024-05-09 18:00:0005/09/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
316
2023-05-11 18:00:0005/11/2023Harrisburg (C)5 - 28Halifax (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
316
2024-05-10 18:00:0005/10/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
317
2023-05-12 18:00:0005/12/2023Upper Dauphin (C)10 - 2Hershey (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
317
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
318
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Halifax (C)12 - 0Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Dauphin
318
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
319
2023-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2023Upper Dauphin (C)19 - 5Linglestown (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
319
2024-05-13 18:00:0005/13/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
320
2023-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2023Hershey (C)7 - 24Paxton (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
320
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
321
2023-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2023Halifax (C)9 - 3Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Dauphin
321
2024-05-15 18:00:0005/15/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
322
2023-05-18 18:00:0005/18/2023Paxton (C)15 - 3Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
322
2024-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
323
2023-05-19 18:00:0005/19/2023Halifax (C)12 - 0Hershey (C)Teener C
Dauphin
323
2024-05-16 18:00:0005/16/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
324
2023-05-20 12:00:0005/20/2023Upper Dauphin (C)17 - 6Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
324
2024-05-17 18:00:0005/17/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
325
2023-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2023Hershey (C)1 - 19Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
325
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
326
2023-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2023Linglestown (C)6 - 11Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
326
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
327
2023-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2023Upper Dauphin (C)13 - 2Paxton (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
327
2024-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
328
2023-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2023Harrisburg (C)10 - 16Hershey (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
328
2024-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
329
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Hershey (C)3 - 14Halifax (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
329
2024-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
330
2023-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2023Linglestown (C)12 - 13Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
330
2024-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
331
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Hershey (C)8 - 7Paxton (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
331
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
332
2023-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2023Linglestown (C)1 - 17Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
332
2024-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
333
2023-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2023Harrisburg (C)2 - 20Paxton (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
333
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
334
2023-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2023Harrisburg (C)11 - 22Halifax (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
334
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
335
2023-06-03 10:00:0006/03/2023Upper Dauphin (C)2 - 14Halifax (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
335
2024-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
336
2023-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2023Paxton (C)18 - 1Linglestown (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
336
2024-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
337
2023-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2023Harrisburg (C)3 - 16Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
337
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
338
2023-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2023Paxton (C)1 - 8Halifax (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
338
2024-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
339
2023-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2023Paxton (C)14 - 2Upper Dauphin (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
339
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
340
2023-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2023Harrisburg (C) 18:00:00CanceledLinglestown (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
340
2024-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
341
2023-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2023Hershey (C) 18:00:00CanceledHarrisburg (C)Teener C
Plaza Field
341
2024-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
342
2023-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2023Linglestown (C)3 - 36Halifax (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
342
2024-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
343
2023-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2023Upper Dauphin (C)5 - 12Halifax (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
343
2024-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
344
2023-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2023Linglestown (C)3 - 18Hershey (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
344
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
345
2023-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2023Halifax (C)10 - 3Paxton (C)Teener C
Dauphin
345
2024-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
346
2023-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2023Linglestown (C)1 - 19Paxton (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
346
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024Halifax (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Dauphin Pool Field
347
2023-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2023Halifax (C)10 - 5Hershey (C)Teener C
Dauphin
347
2024-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
348
2023-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2023Harrisburg (C)6 - 9Hershey (C)Teener C
Lawton Elementary
348
2024-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
349
2023-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2023Halifax (C)15 - 3Linglestown (C)Teener C
Dauphin
349
2024-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
350
2023-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2023Paxton (C)17 - 16Harrisburg (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
350
2024-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
351
2023-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2023Paxton (C)18 - 6Hershey (C)Teener C
Hurley Field
351
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 2 (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
352
2023-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2023Halifax (C)5 - 8Paxton (C)Teener C
Dauphin
352
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
353
2023-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2023Upper Dauphin (C)7 - 0Linglestown (C)Teener C
Myo Park, Millersburg
353
2024-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmSusquehanna (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
354
2024-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2024Hershey 1 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
355
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024Harrisburg (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Lawnton Elementary
356
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHershey 1 (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
357
2024-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
358
2024-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2024Linglestown Blue (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHarrisburg (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
359
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024Hershey 2 (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Yellow (C)East, Teener C, West
Plaza Field (Hershey)
360
2024-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2024Susquehanna (C) 18:00:006:00 pmHalifax (C)East, Teener C, West
Veterans
361
2024-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2024Linglestown Yellow (C) 18:00:006:00 pmLinglestown Blue (C)East, Teener C, West
Hurley Field
362